1x2 MD Coupler Premium grade, Single mode, 99:1 @1310 & 1550 ±20, 1meter 900 um Leads with LC Connectors35

Availability: In stock

$0.00

Quick Overview

1x2 MD Coupler Premium grade, Single mode, 99:1 @1310 & 1550 ±20, 1meter 900 um Leads with LC Connectors

Additional Info

Short Description 1x2 MD Coupler Premium grade, Single mode, 99:1 @1310 & 1550 ±20, 1meter 900 um Leads with LC Connectors
SKU CP1201PD352MALP1-0
Product PDF N/A
HECI No
Manufacturer Opterna
Product Type N/A
Special Price No