MM OM3 ST/UPC ST/UPC Simplex Low loss Patchcord 1m35

Availability: In stock

$0.00

Quick Overview

MM OM3 ST/UPC ST/UPC Simplex Low loss Patchcord 1m

Additional Info

Short Description MM OM3 ST/UPC ST/UPC Simplex Low loss Patchcord 1m
SKU CASTU28OM3SXSTU010OR
Product PDF N/A
HECI No
Manufacturer Opterna
Product Type N/A
Special Price No