MM 62.5/125µ SC/UPC SC/UPC Simplex Low loss Patchcord 5m35

Availability: In stock

$0.00

Quick Overview

MM 62.5/125µ SC/UPC SC/UPC Simplex Low loss Patchcord 5m

Additional Info

Short Description MM 62.5/125µ SC/UPC SC/UPC Simplex Low loss Patchcord 5m
SKU CASCU28OM1SXSCU050OR
Product PDF N/A
HECI No
Manufacturer Opterna
Product Type N/A
Special Price No